Online Ticket
Program
Time Event Category Room
Time Event Category Room
10:30
18:00
Food Attraction - Competitions FIC Italian Federation of Chefs Area - Hall A1
11:00
13:00
International Horeca Meeting - Meeting Sala Neri - Hall Sud
11:00
15:30
Food Attraction - Competitions FIC Italian Federation of Chefs Area - Hall A1
11:30
12:30
Food Attraction - Education International Street Food Championship Area - Hall A4
11:30
12:30
Food Attraction - Education Food Attraction Lab - Hall A5
11:30
17:30
Food Attraction - Show Cooking Pizza Arena - Hall A3
12:00
13:00
Beer Attraction - Presentation Mixology Lab - Pad. A5
12:00
13:00
Beer Attraction - Education Beer Arena - Hall C3
12:30
13:00
Food Attraction - Education Food Attraction Lab - Hall A5
12:30
14:00
Food Attraction - Education International Street Food Championship Area - Hall A4
13:00
14:00
Beer Attraction - Presentation Mixology Lab - Pad. A5
13:30
14:30
Food Attraction - Education Food Attraction Lab - Hall A5
13:30
14:30
BBTech expo - Education BBTech Lab - Hall C1
14:00
15:00
Beer Attraction - Presentation Mixology Lab - Pad. A5
14:00
15:30
Food Attraction - Education International Street Food Championship Area - Hall A4
14:00
16:00
Beer Attraction - Competitions Beer Arena - Hall C3
14:30
15:30
BBTech expo - Education BBTech Lab - Hall C1
15:00
15:30
Food Attraction - Education Food Attraction Lab - Hall A5
15:00
16:00
International Horeca Meeting - Meeting Horeca Arena - Dome Area - South Hall
15:00
16:00
Beer Attraction - Presentation Mixology Lab - Pad. A5
15:30
16:30
Food Attraction - Education International Street Food Championship Area - Hall A4
15:30
16:30
Food Attraction - Education Food Attraction Lab - Hall A5
15:30
16:30
BBTech expo - Education BBTech Lab - Hall C1
16:00
17:00
Beer Attraction - Presentation Mixology Lab - Pad. A5
16:30
17:30
BBTech expo - Education BBTech Lab - Hall C1
16:30
17:30
International Horeca Meeting - Meeting Horeca Arena - Dome Area - South Hall
16:30
18:00
Food Attraction - Education International Street Food Championship Area - Hall A4
17:00
18:00
Beer Attraction - Education Beer Arena - Hall C3